PIERNIKOWSKI X BRODKA | Horyzont

72 Views
Published
Written & Directed by Sebastian Pańczyk
Cinematography Piotr Sobociński Jr

PRODUCTION HOUSE: DOBRO

Executive Producers: Ewa Brzózka, Jarosław Sawko, Piotr Sikora, Karol Żbikowski
Producer: Anna Pietkun
Production Assistants: Monika Ossowska, Piotr Kołodziej
Edit: Wojtek Włodarski PSM
Set Designer: Marcin Płaszczyk, Weronika Masalska
Costume Designer: Maria Górska, Karolina Rodanowicz
Costume Designer Assist: Sonia Ziółkowska, Andzia Moes, Flora Kamusińska
Makeup: Liliana Gałązka, Ludmiła Krawczyk
Special Makeup & Hair Effects: Liliana Gałązka

PUBLISHER: ASFALT RECORDS

POSTPRODUCTION: PLATIGE IMAGE

VFX Supervisor: Rafał Sadowy
VFX Producer: Magdalena Gnaś-Szymaniak
Head of Production: Justyna Supernak
On Set Supervisor: Rafał Sadowy
VFX Artists:
Michał Bereś, Piotr Borowski, Michał Grądziel, Jarosław Kapuściński, Marcin Klicki. Adrian Klimczak, Grzegorz Mazur, Zofia Nagy, Michał Niewiara, Łukasz Nowicki, Rafał Sadowy, Bartek Sławiński, Oleh Ridzel, Rafał Szyc, Paweł Szczęsny, Klaudiusz Wesołowski, Waldemar Woźniak
Online Artist: Piotr Popielawski
Grading: Piotr Sasim
DI: Piotr Dutkiewicz
DI Support: Maciej Żak, Kamil Steć, Cezary Musiał. Michał Własiuk
CTO: Tomasz Kruszona
Pipeline TD:
Jarosław Zawiśliński, Witold Duraj, Tomasz Krugan, Maksim Kuzubov, Marta Nowak
Head of IT: Piotr Getka
IT: Jakub Dąbrowski, Łukasz Olewniczak, Damian Sobczyk, Kamil Słupecki

SOUND: JUICE SOUND
Kuba Pietrzak
Michał ‚Jurgen’ Jaroszewicz

STARRING:
Robert Piernikowski, Monika Brodka,
Sumo: Michał Zbroja
Białasy: Agnieszka Michułka, Wojtek Grzesiak, Daniel Rasielewski, Iwo Świłło

FANS:
Dawid Kosmal, Zuzanna Czerczak, Maxime Cresseaux, Jan Szalasny, Orhidee, Marrec, Michał Szczepaniuk, Kacper Siemaszko, Maria Szydłowska, Alicja Łabądź, Wiktoria Łuczak, Marta Pop, Gładki, Agata Gołąb, Adrian Ambeatz, Paulina Sokołowska, Rootshot, Bartosz Biniek, Dawid Quinones-Kulisz, Jan Anusz, Katarzyna Brzozowska, Patryk Wancerz, Bartosz Biniek, Adam Rajkiewicz, Jan Dawidowicz, Jan Antosiewicz, Natalia Cybulska

1AD: Bartosz Jarzębski
Focus Puller: Tomasz Habrewicz
DIT: Marcin Boguszewski
Video: Józek Grzymała
Steadicam Operator: Mateusz Wasążnik
Steadicam Assist: Fryderyk Ślęzak
Drone: Marcin Kukla

PROPS:
Łukasz Pypno, Rafał Rusin
Gaffer: Bogusław Modzelewski
Spark: Janek Wojtczak, Dominik Banasiuk
Grip: Jarosław Pawłowski, Tomasz Sternicki
Pyrotechnist: Tomasz Bykowski
Set Menager: Łukasz Wiewiórski,
Stage Hand: Marcin Skajnowski, Łukasz Hlebek

CARS:
Head2Head Team
Krzysztof BRYLANT Szymański, Jakub WARIAT Siemczuk

Motion Control
Alan Blackfish & Phantom Gravity Motion Control
Bartosz Dąbrowski, Grzegorz Najder, Robert Obiała, Leszek Obiała, Leszek Adwent, Bartłomiej Stempień, Maciej Żemojcin

Camera Equipment
ATM System
Light Equipment
FireFly

SPECIAL THANKS:
Anna Błachnia
PTAK Expo Warsaw
Klub Progresja

MASTERING: Mark Bihler at Calyx Mastering
Category
CG Music Video
Tags
3d, cg, visual, postproduction, production, vfx, artists, musicvideo