VAMPIRE: The Masquerade Bloodlines 2

96 Views
Published

Director: Jakub Jabłoński
CG Supervisor: Arkadiusz Piwiec
Art Director: Jakub Jabłoński
Executive Producer: Piotr Prokop
Producer: Marina Borokhova
Head of Production: Magdalena Machalica
Head of CG: Bartłomiej Witulski
Department coordinator: Tomasz Wróbel, Karolina Koszewska
Production coordinators: Piotr Gochnio, Marcin Kurowski, Justyna Ołtarzewska, Klaudia Sordyl, Anna Stańczak
Lead Character Artist: Sebastian Lautsch
Character Artists: Filip Adamiak, Amelia Baj, Szymon Kaszuba, Artur Owśnicki, Izabela Poznańska, Agnieszka Strzęp, Klaudiusz Wesołowski
Lead Asset Look Dev Artist: Bartosz Skrzypiec
Asset Look Dev Artists: Filip Adamiak, Sebastian Deredas, Piotr Nowacki, Piotr Orliński, Żaneta Szabat
Lead Set Dressing Artist: Michał Rudkowski
Set Dressing Artists: Robert Kudera, Nauzet Naranjo, Michał Witek, Rafał Bartnik, Rafał Waniek, Andrzej Augustyniak, Tomek Kawecki, Robert Filipowicz, Adam Zimirski, Michał Horba, Adrian Jaśkiewicz, Adam Jakimiuk, Anna Dąbrowska, Marcin Białecki, Ireneusz Jaworski, Patryk Enerlich
Lead Layout Artist: Dominik Wawrzyniak
Layout Artists: Michał Kaleniecki, Grzegorz Mazur, Marta Wadecka, Bartłomiej Kik
Lead Animation Artist: Olga Szablewicz-Pisuk
Animation Artists: Krzysztof Faliński, Błażej Andrzejewski, Andrzej Ellert
Lead Character TD : Bartłomiej Przybylski
Character TD: Olga Bieńko, Robert Chrzanowski, Mateusz Matejczyk, Rafael Vitoratti
Hair Groomer Artists: Mirosław Pączkowski, Marcin Kłusek
Character FX Artist: Bartosz Miraś, Kacper Żuliński, Oleksandr Gorodyskyi
Lead FX Artist: Michał Firek
FX Artists: Agata Cichosz, Michał Grądziel, Rafał Rumiński, Mirco Paolini
Look Dev Artists: Mateusz Sroka, Paweł Szklarski
Lead Lighting Artist: Przemysław Patyk
Lighting Artists: Michał Pancerz, Michał Witek
Matte Paint Artist: Adam Trędowski, Damian Bajowski
Lead Compositing Artist: Mateusz Węglarz
Compositing Artists: Adam Janeczek, Witold Płużański, Karol Klonowski
Motion Design Artist: Robert Bielecki, Krystian Dulnik
Additional Art Research: Patrycja Domańska
Grading: Piotr Sasim
Online: Piotr Popielawski
Data Wrangler: Michał Własiuk
Audio/Video Technique: Maciej Żak, Maciej Niemirski
Storyboard: Andrzej Grzechnik
Translator: Jan Szelągiewicz
CTO: Tomasz Kruszona
Lead Pipeline TD: Jarosław Zawiśliński
Pipeline TD: Łukasz Dąbała, Witold Duraj, Tomasz Kurgan, Maksim Kuzubov
Lead Render Wrangler: Rafał Wójcikowski
Render Wranglers: Kamil Boryczko, Marcin Jóźwiak, Ewelina Romejko, Piotr Szczepaniak
Head of IT: Piotr Getka
IT: Jakub Dąbrowski, Krzysztof Konig, Marcin Maciejewski, Łukasz Olewniczak
Motion Capture TD: Grzegorz Mazur
Motion Capture Junior TD: Aleksander Szymkuć
Music: Jakub Wojciechowski
Sound: Platige Image
Sound Design: Wojciech Chołaściński
Sound Producer: Sabina Pająk-Maciaś

Special thanks :Wojciech Idzi &Igor Zanic

Category
Cinematic